Thu, Sep 19, 2019     contains 0 item(s)

H.I.T TV Series Soundtrack
히트

, ,

/ Soundtrack  


our price: $54.98
availability: Within 1 Week

payment: paypal, bank transfer, cash(USD/EURO/JPY/KRW)

Product Details
director: Yu Cheol-Yong
genre: TV, Drama, Crime, Thriller
release date: Apr 06, 2007
company: Doremi
made in: South Korea
case: CD Case

Tracks:
1. Success
2. 통증
3. 그 사람
4. 마지막 사랑
5. 그댈 위한 이별
6. H.I.T
7. H.I.T & Run
8. Human nature
9. Delightful Love
10. Instinct
11. Suorrowful Love
12. Urban Shock
13. So What
14. In A Heartbeat
15. Shotgun
16. Stormy Day
17. Arrest
18. Big Style

About Rare Item
If it marked as a Rare Item, sometimes it might be a secondhand item in mint condition.


Also Known As
HIT
Poster Gallery
Photo Gallery
Introduction
On Air: 19.3.2007 ~ 22.5.2007

Total 20 episodes

Storyline
The Homicide Investigation Team (H.I.T.) led by Cha Soo Kyung (Go Hyun Jung) was established to investigate the case of a serial killer. The other four members were assigned from different precincts and when they first started, they all have their own ulterior motives and none of them was confortable with working as a team or trusted each other. Added to the mix, a rookie prosecutor Kim Jae Yoon (Ha Jung Woo) was sent by the District Attorney's Office to keep an eye on the police's work. This drama depicts how cases were solved and how the members evolved into really working as a team.


leave my review
Other Versions
More Information
Country: South Korea
Language: Korean
Genre: TV, Drama, Crime, Thriller
Released: Mar 19, 2007

editor   (8)
users   (9)
  [3] 

Production: Kim Jong-Hak Production
Distribution: MBC

The Chaser
Blu-ray $99.98
  1  2  3  4  5  

  recommend by shopmaster.