Tue, Aug 04, 2020     contains 0 item(s)
Celebrity
Rain  (a)
, Bi, Jung Ji-Hoon,

Born Name: Jeong Ji-Hoon
Birth Date: June 25, 1982
Job: Actor, Singer
Height: 184cm
Weight: 75kg
Country: South Korea

Intro
Bloodtype: RH+O
School: Kyunghee Universiy major in post modern music
Nickname: Woody
Filmography


Photos
Items (84)